Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender & Ehrenamtsbeauftragter

Jörn Stein

 

Ringstraße 17

24644 Krogaspe

 

Telefon 04392/6455

Mobil 0152/56310764

sende mir eine E-Mail

 

2. Vorsitzender & Webmaster

Tobias Harder

 

Mobil 01724194629

sende mir eine E-Mail

 

3. Vorsitzender 

Hans-Jürgen Göttsche

 

Looper Weg 47

24644 Krogaspe

 

Telefon 04392/ 6548

Mobil 0171/4089167

sende mir eine E-Mail

 

Kassenwartin

Eileen Stein

 

Ringstraße 17

24644 Krogaspe

 

Telefon 04392/6455

sende mir eine E-Mail

Fussballobmann

Klaus Golz

 

Dorfstraße 6

24644 Loop

 

Telefon 04322/3616

sende mir eine E-Mail

Jugendwartin

Ulrike Grünberg

 

 

Mobil 0172/4078277

sende mir eine E-Mail

Schriftwart

Christoph Haake

 

Telefon 04392/4235

Mobil 0176/99805256

sende mir eine E-Mail

Vorstandchronik

Jahr

1.

Vorsitzender

2.

Vorsitzender

3.

Vorsitzender

Kassen-wart Schrift-wart Fussball-
Obmann
Jugend-
wart
1958 Johannes Butenschön

Ernst

Staben    

 

Eggert

Siebken

Hermann Doose - nicht besetzt -                   Johannes Litau  - nicht besetzt -                  
1959
1960

Hans

Mahn

1961

Ernst

Staben

Hans

Mahn

1962
1963
1964

Dieter

Trübenbach    

1965
1966

Kurt

Röpke

1967
1968

Herbert

Schlüter

1969
1970

Hermann

Först

Horst

Schümann

Werner

Mahn 

Max

Lindemann

1971 Günter Rohwer
1972

Max

Lindemann

Eggert

Siebken

1973
1974

Hermann

Först

1975

Raimund

Kowalczyk

1976

Gerhard

Möbius

Eggert

Siebken

Peter

Elbrecht     

1977

Leo

Krajnc   

Helmut

Lindemann

Hans

Ralfs

1978

Leo

Krajnc

Eggert Siebken 

Christa

Staben

1979

Rüdiger

Bergeest

1980

Kurt

Staben

Manfred

Strzysch

Wolfgang

Grünberg

1981

Gerd-Rainer

Hienstorfer

 

1982

Raimund

Kowalczyk  

1983

Gerhard

Möbius    

1984

Peter

Steußloff     

1985

Wolfgang

Grünberg

 

Winfried 

Wodatschek

1986

Gerd-Rainer

Hienstorfer    

Rüdiger

Bergeest   

Heike Grünberg 

1987

Kurt

Staben

Hans-Jürgen

Göttsche

Renate Grünberg (Elbrecht)

Hans-Heinrich

Reimers

1988
1989

Ulli

Schmidt

Michael

Bülck   

Christa

Staben 

Hans-Jürgen

Göttsche

1990

Jürgen

Puphal

Renate Grünberg (Elbrecht)

1991

Christa

Staben 
1992

Renate Grünberg (Elbrecht)

1993
1994

Jörn

Stein

Christa

Staben 

Gerhard

Möbius

1995

Hans-Jürgen

Göttsche

Jörn

Stein

1996

Ulf 

Elbrecht    

Renate  Elbrecht

1997
1998
1999

Hans-Heinrich

Reimers

Hartmut

Lippe 

2000
2001

Christa

Staben  

2002

Jan

Wittmaack 

Hans-Peter

Henningsen

2003 Miriam Freitag Marco Grünberg
2004 Manfred Strzysch
2005

Klaus

Golz 

2006

Miriam

Freitag

2007

Peter

Steußloff    

2008

Horst Rainer

Joerß

 

2009

Silke

Syben

 

 

Thorsten

Syben

2010

Michaela

Wittmaack      

2011

Sönke 

Hülsen

Henning

Michaelis    

Birte Tönnies 
2012

Klaus 

Golz
2013
2014

Hans-Jürgen 

Göttsche

 

 

 
2015